Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Andrographis 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Andrographis paniculata
Family: Acanthaceae (acanthus)
Common names: King of bitters, Indian echinacea, chiretta
Parts used: aerial parts

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHANDRO.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Andrographis 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.