Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Astragalus 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Astragalus membranaceus
Common names: Mongolian milkvetch, milkvetch root, huang qi
Family: Fabaceae (legume)
Part used: root

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHASTRA.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Astragalus 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.