Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Barberry 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Berberis vulgaris
Family: Berberidaceae and Ranunculaceae (buttercup)
Common name: Common barberry, European barberry, berberry
Parts used: Root and stem

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHBARBE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Barberry 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.