Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Black Cohosh 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Actaea/Cimifuga racemosa
Common names: Baneberry, black snakeroot, rattleroot, squawroot, sheng ma
Family: Ranunculaceae (buttercup)
Part used: root and rhizome

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHBLACK.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Black Cohosh 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.