Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Calendula 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Calendula officinalis
Family: Asteraceae (daisy)
Common names: marigold, common marigold, poet’s marigold, African marigold, golden flower of Mary
Parts used: flowers, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHCALEN.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Calendula 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.