Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Chaste Tree 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Vitex agnus-castus
Common names: vitex, monk’s pepper, chaste berry
Family: Verbenaceae (verbena)
Part used: fruit

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHCHAST.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Chaste Tree 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.