Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Codonopsis 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Codonopsis pilosula
Common names: dang shen, bellflower, bonnet bellflower, bastard ginseng, poor manโ€™s ginseng, radix codonopsis
Family: Campanulaceae (bellflower)
Part used: root, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHCODON.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Codonopsis 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.