Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Corn Silk 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Zea mays
Common names: Indian corn, turkey corn, turkey wheat
Family: Poaceae/Gramineae (grasses)
Part used: silk, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHCORNS.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Corn Silk 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.