Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Cramp Bark 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Viburnum opulus
Common names: guelder rose, cranberry bush, high bush cranberry, bois à quenouille, boule de neige, snowball bush, viorne aquatique, viorne obier
Family: Caprifoliaceae (honeysuckle)
Part used: bark, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHCRAMP.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Cramp Bark 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.