Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Dandelion Leaf 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Taraxacum officinale
Family: Asteraceae/Compositae (daisy)
Common names: Lion’s tooth, taraxacum, blowball, puffball, wet-a-bed
Parts used: Leaf

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHDANDEL.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Dandelion Leaf 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.