Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Dong Quai 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Angelica sinensis
Family: Apiaceae (parsley)
Common names: Chinese angelica, dang gui, tang kui
Parts used: root, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHDONGQ.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Dong Quai 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.