Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Elecampane 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Inula helenium
Family: Asteraceae (daisy)
Common names: inula, elfwort, scabwort, elf dock, wild sunflower, horseheal, velvet dock
Parts used: root and rhizome, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHELECA.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Elecampane 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.