Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Gentian 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Gentiana lutea
Family: Gentianaceae (gentian)
Common names: common gentian, great yellow gentian, yellow gentian, bitter wort
Parts used: root

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHGENTI.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Gentian 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.