Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Ginger 1:2

$0.00

Latin: Zingiber officinale
Family: Zingiberaceae
Common names: Common ginger, African ginger, Jamaican ginger
Parts used: Rhizome

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHGINGE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Ginger 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.