Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Siberian Ginseng 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Eleutherococcus senticosus
Family: Araliaceae (vy)
Common names: Ci wu jia, devil’s bush, devil’s shrub, eleuthero
Parts used: root, rhizome

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHGINSE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Siberian Ginseng 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.