Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Globe Artichoke 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Cynara scolymus
Family: Asteraceae (Daisy)
Common names: artichoke, cynara
Parts used: leaf, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHGLOBE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Globe Artichoke 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.