Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Gymnema 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Gymnema sylvestre
Family: Asclepiadaceae (milkweed)
Common names: meshasringi, miracle fruit
Parts used: leaf

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHGYMNE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Gymnema 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.