Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Holy Basil 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Ocimum tenuiflorum
Family: Lamiaceae (mint)
Common names: tulasi, sacred basil, monkโ€™s basil, garden balsam, sursa
Parts used: aerial parts, organic

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHHOLYB.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Holy Basil 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.