Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Lemon Balm 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Melissa officinalis
Family: Lamiaceae (mint)
Common names: balm, balm mint, bee balm, sweet balm
Parts used: aerial parts

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHLEMON.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Lemon Balm 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.