Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Licorice 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Glycyrrhiza glabra
Family: Fabaceae (legume)
Common names: liquorice, yashtimadhu, glycyrrhiza, sweet root
Parts used: root

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHLICOR.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Licorice 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.