Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Passionflower 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Passiflora incarnata
Family: Passifloraceae (passionflower)
Common names: maypop, passion vine, apricot vine
Parts used: aerial parts

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHPASSI.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Passionflower 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.