Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Pau D’arco 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Handroanthus impetiginosa
Family: Bignoniaceae (trumpet creepers)
Common names: lapacho, taheebo
Parts used: inner bark/heart wood, organic ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHPAUDA.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Pau D’arco 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.