Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Peppermint 1:2

$0.00

Latin name: Mentha x piperita
Family: Lamiaceae (mint)
Common names: American mint, curled mint, balm mint
Parts used: aerial parts

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHPEPPE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Peppermint 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.