Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Plantain 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Plantago major
Family: Plantaginaceae (plantain)
Common names: broadleaf plantain, common plantain
Parts used: leaf, organic, and wildcrafted ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHPLAN.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Plantain 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.