Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Poke Root 1:6

$0.00

Latin name: Phytolacca americana
Family: Phytolaccaceae (pokeweed)
Common names: pokeweed, shang lu, puke weed
Parts used: root

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHPOKER.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Poke Root 1:6”

Your email address will not be published.