Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Rhodiola 2:1

$0.00

Latin name: Rhodiola rosea
Family: Crassulaceae (stonecrop/orchine)
Common names: rose root, arctic root, golden root
Parts used: root, organic ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHRHODI.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Rhodiola 2:1”

Your email address will not be published.