Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Sage 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Salvia officinalis
Family: Lamiaceae (mint)
Common names: King of bitters, Indian echinacea, chiretta
Parts used: aerial parts, organic ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHSAGE.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Sage 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.