Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Schisandra 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Schisandra chinensis
Family: Schisandraceae
Common names: Chinese magnolia vine, lemonwood, five flavour fruit, wu wei xi
Parts used: fruit, organic ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHSCHIS.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Schisandra 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.