Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Skullcap 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Scutellaria lateriflora
Family: Lamiaceae (mint)
Common names: American skullcap, mad-dog weed, mad weed, helmet flower, quaker bonnet
Parts used: aerial parts, organic ingredients

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHSKULL.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Skullcap 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.