Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts St John’s Wort 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Hypericum perforatum
Family: Clusiaceae (garcinia)
Common names: hypericum, witch’s herb, klamath weed, goat weed
Parts used: aerial parts, wildcrafted sources

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHSTJOH.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts St John’s Wort 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.