Out of stock

Bioceuticals Extracts Wild Yam 1:1

$0.00

Latin name: Dioscorea villosa
Common names: Colic root, rheumatism root
Family: Dioscoreaceae (yam)
Part used: root and rhizome

Out of stock

SKU: B.WWHWILDY.500 Categories: ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bioceuticals Extracts Wild Yam 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.