Optimal Rx Cat’s Claw Glycetract 1:2

$0.00

Common Name: Catโ€™s Claw
Botanical Name: Uncaria tomentosa
Part Used: Bark
Ratio: 1:2
Percentage of alcohol: 2%
Source: Trade

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Optimal Rx Cat’s Claw Glycetract 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.