Out of stock

Optimal Rx Shepherd’s Purse 1:2

$0.00

Common Name: Shepherds Purse
Botanical Name: Capsella bursa-pastoris
Part Used: Aerial parts
Ratio: 1:2
Percentage of alcohol: 25%
Source: Trade

Out of stock

SKU: ORLSHEP Categories: , ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Optimal Rx Shepherd’s Purse 1:2”

Your email address will not be published.