Out of stock

Optimal Rx St Mary’s Thistle 1:1

$0.00

Common Name: St. Mary’s Thistle
Botanical Name: Silybum marianum
Part Used: Seed
Ratio: 1:1
Percentage of alcohol: 70%
Source: Trade
Strength: NLT 25.0mg/mL silymarin

Out of stock

SKU: ORLSMT Categories: , ,

Additional information

Sizes

500ml

Brand

Ingredient (Herbs)

Kind

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Optimal Rx St Mary’s Thistle 1:1”

Your email address will not be published.